NAME Spiel 1 Brunn/Gebirge Spiel 2 Vsendorf Spiel 3 Wolkersdorf Spiel 4 Mistelbach Spiel 5 Korneuburg Spiel 6 Bisamberg Spiel 7 Stockerau Spiel 8 Obergnserndorf Spiel 9 Gloggnitz Spiel 10 Sierndorf Spiel 11 Eggendorf Spiel 12 Leopoldsdorf Spiel 13 Bad Vslau RICHTIGE
Ergebnis 2:1 2:2 1:1 0:2 1:3 0:2 2:0 0:3 1:1 : : : :
Brandecker Philipp             7
Freund Angela             7
Aulabauer Andreas               6
Denk Fabian               6
Gigerl Oliver               6
Hller Alois               6
Ponweiser Christine               6
Schwarzer Fritz               6
Aulabauer Selina                 5
Bauer Sophie                 5
Eckbauer Thomas                 5
Freund Angela                 5
Gundelmayer Manuel                 5
Haas Helmut                 5
Kager Andreas                 5
Linsalm Johann                 5
Machta Karim                 5
Marzinger Fam.                 5
Marzinger Fam.                 5
Pilz Victoria                 5
Pipo                 5
Postl Marion                 5
Rief Franz                 5
Schindler Sandra                 5
Schirk Martin                 5
Schweiger Max                 5
Siegl Simone                 5
Strodl Birgit                 5
Teier Christian                 5
Zger Franz ???                 5
Zger Sandro                 5
-                   4
Aulabauer Gabriela                   4
Bauer Kevin                   4
Baumgartner Walter                   4
Beisteiner Michael                   4
Birnbauer Erich                   4
Breineder Florian                   4
Breineder Martin                   4
Ciao Italia Hans Vogentlon                   4
Eckbauer Jrgen                   4
Ecker Hermine                   4
Egresits Uwe                   4
Gigerl Michael                   4
Gigerl Oliver                   4
Graber Sebastian                   4
Greiner Stefan                   4
Griu Petra                   4
Guthauer David                   4
Haas Gudrun                   4
Hahn Margit                   4
Haider Jrgen                   4
Haidner Manuel                   4
Holzbauer Max                   4
Holze Andre                   4
Krachler Magdalena                   4
Kwas Robert                   4
Lappinger Tanja                   4
Malgorzata Gasior                   4
Marzinger Fam.                   4
Morgenbesser Andreas                   4
Morgenbesser Daniel                   4
Neubauer Wolfgang                   4
Ok Halil 3                   4
Ok Mazlum                   4
Ok Murat 2                   4
Papai Sarah                   4
Pichler Christine                   4
Pichler Michael                   4
Pilz Victoria                   4
Ponweiser Christine                   4
Sauer Alfons                   4
Scherz Markus                   4
Schmid Johann                   4
Schgerl Lennart                   4
Schgerl Sara-Marie                   4
Schwarz Christian                   4
Seidl Karl                   4
Siebert Andre                   4
Siebert Maxi                   4
Stellwag Gnther                   4
Stellwag Harald                   4
Superstore                   4
Talstck Simon                   4
Teier Ingrid                   4
Teier Leopold                   4
Thoman Kim - Herbert                   4
Winkler Roland                   4
Winkler Tobias                   4
Zger Elisabeth                   4
-                     3
Aulabauer Harald                     3
Bauer Kevin                     3
Bauer Yvonne                     3
Baumgartner Josef                     3
Baumgartner Lian                     3
Binder Manfred                     3
BP-Automobile                     3
Breineder Thomas                     3
Buchegger Klaus                     3
Buchegger Tina                     3
Cafe B54                     3
Fenz Alex                     3
Gerli                     3
Gigerl Michael                     3
Gigerl Oliver                     3
Gigerl Oliver                     3
Gigi                     3
Gruber Thomas                     3
Gublik Niklas                     3
Haas Helmut                     3
Hahn Andreas                     3
Hahn Ulli                     3
Hillek Matthias                     3
Hofer Martin                     3
Hll Florian                     3
Horn Alois                     3
Kaltenbacher Lara                     3
Kaltenbacher-Lorenz Dina                     3
Kammerer Andreas                     3
Kavabacak Bedia                     3
Kempf Nicolas                     3
Klee Ewald                     3
Krachler Annemarie                     3
Krachler Claudia                     3
Krachler Karl                     3
Krachler Markus                     3
Lahofer Marie-Theres                     3
Lappinger Klaus                     3
Lappinger Mario                     3
Lechner Thomas                     3
Lindner Mattias                     3
Marzinger Fam.                     3
Marzinger Fam.                     3
Marzinger Fam.                     3
Mayer Werner                     3
Michaela Koppi                     3
Morgenbesser Andreas                     3
Morgenbesser Ingeborg                     3
Morgenbesser Petra                     3
Mller Maximilian                     3
Ok Halil                     3
Ok Mazlum 2                     3
Ok Mehmet                     3
Ok Mehmet 2                     3
Pichler Thomas                     3
Pirollo Raphael                     3
Pock Emma                     3
Pock Stefan                     3
Pock-Schn Andrea                     3
Ponweiser Christine                     3
Postl Otto                     3
Reithofer Reinhard                     3
Rief Nathalie                     3
Rott Sonja                     3
Ruhnau Paul                     3
Samwald Anton                     3
Sauer Manuela                     3
Schmidt Sebastian                     3
Schn Elke                     3
Schn Hannes                     3
Schwarz Yvonne                     3
Schweiger Max                     3
Schwendenwein Gerhard                     3
Seelhofer Stefan                     3
Selchroller Sebi                     3
Siebert Andre                     3
Siebert Maxi                     3
Spanblchl Martin                     3
Spielbichler Peter                     3
Streng Josef                     3
Tauchner Andi                     3
Tauchner Franz                     3
Trimmel Walter Junior                     3
Winkler Tobias                     3
Winkler Tobias                     3
Witz Thomas                     3
Wolf Walter                     3
Woltron Sabine                     3
Zger Andreas                     3
Zger Gerhard                     3
Anslinger Gnter                       2
Arthold Renate                       2
Aulabauer Andreas                       2
Aulabauer Barbara                       2
Aulabauer Elfriede                       2
Aulabauer Fabian                       2
Aulabauer Gabriela                       2
Aulabauer Harald                       2
Aulabauer Selina                       2
Bauer Angelika                       2
Bauer Kurt                       2
Bauer Matthias                       2
Baumgartner Thomas                       2
Beck Bernhard                       2
Buchegger Margarete                       2
Byslovsky Manuel                       2
Ciao Italia Komma                       2
Eberhard Kurt                       2
Ecker Dominik                       2
Flanner Jrgen                       2
Fochler Mike                       2
Freiler Manfred                       2
Fuchs Maria                       2
Frtinger Uschi                       2
Gettmann Erwin                       2
Gettmann Grete                       2
Giefing Rosina                       2
Gigerl Michael                       2
Gigerl Monika                       2
Gigerl Monika                       2
Greiner Markus                       2
Greiner Rudolf                       2
Grill Bianca                       2
Grill Johann                       2
Grund Fabian                       2
Grundtner Gerhard                       2
Haas Helmut                       2
Haas Robert                       2
Hahn Andreas                       2
Handler Markus                       2
Hatzl Christopher                       2
Hillepold Elly                       2
Hofer Dominik                       2
Hofer Mario                       2
Kader Thomas                       2
Kager Andreas                       2
Kammerer Richard                       2
Koglbauer Martin                       2
Kratky Timo                       2
Lappinger Klaus                       2
Marzinger Fam.                       2
Marzinger Fam.                       2
Mayer Manfred                       2
Mayer Manfred                       2
Meier Jenni                       2
Meitz Marco                       2
Mosbacher Jrgen                       2
Ok Abdullah                       2
Ok Halil 2                       2
Ok Murat                       2
Pichler Michael jun.                       2
Pirollo Ulrike                       2
Pock Corinna                       2
Pock Emma                       2
Pomelli Lydia                       2
Pomelli Lydia                       2
Pomelli Martin                       2
Pomelli Martin                       2
Pomelli Martin                       2
Pomelli Vanessa                       2
Pomelli Viktoria                       2
Ponweiser Gernot                       2
Rath Josef                       2
Reisner Niko                       2
Reiter Gerhard                       2
Riedl Hopi                       2
Sabani Dennis                       2
Sabani Ramdan                       2
Samwald Anton                       2
Sauer Alfons                       2
Sauer Marcel                       2
Schatzer Georg                       2
Schick Andreas                       2
Schindler David                       2
Schneidhofer Dominik                       2
Schwarz Elisabeth                       2
Schwarz Hermi                       2
Schwarz Manfred                       2
Schwarz Manuel                       2
Schwarzer Kim F.                       2
Schweiger Max                       2
Seidl Johannes                       2
Siebert Katrin                       2
Siebert Pauli                       2
Spanblchl Josef                       2
Strodl Georg                       2
Szokolsky Susanne                       2
Szokolszky Renate                       2
Tauchner Andi                       2
Teier Linnea                       2
Valenka Susanne                       2
Wei Lea                       2
Wiedenhofer Manuel                       2
Ziegler Marcus                       2
Zger Sophia                       2
Altrichter Adelheid                         1
Aulabauer Elfriede                         1
Bauer Erich                         1
Baumgartner Walter                         1
Breineder Karl                         1
Buchegger Kurt                         1
Ecker Hans                         1
Egresits Monty                         1
Elke Schn                         1
Felber Bernd                         1
Fenz Franz                         1
Fochler Jan                         1
Fuchs Marlene                         1
Frtinger Karl                         1
Gigerl Oliver                         1
Grill Anja                         1
Gnschi                         1
Haas Gudrun                         1
Haas Nicole                         1
Hofer Martin                         1
Hofer Martin                         1
Hofer Rosi                         1
Hofmann Andreas                         1
Holzbauer Marvin                         1
Holzbauer Marvin                         1
Holzbauer Max                         1
Holzer Martin                         1
Kaltenegger                         1
Kaltenegger Franz                         1
Keuschnig Gnther                         1
Krachler Markus                         1
Landl Gerald                         1
Lappinger Poldi                         1
Marzinger Fam.                         1
Marzinger Fam.                         1
Morgenbesser Andreas                         1
Ottl Siggi                         1
Pfalzer Josef                         1
Pfalzer Susanne                         1
Pichler Michael jun.                         1
Pock-Schn Andrea                         1
Pomelli Marcello                         1
Prober Felix                         1
Prober Stefan                         1
Prrer Manuel                         1
Quarry                         1
Reiss Simon                         1
Rott Benjamin                         1
Schneeweis Erich                         1
Schn Hannes                         1
Schn Hannes                         1
Schn Ronald                         1
Schwendenwein Markus                         1
Siebert Katrin                         1
Siebert Pauli                         1
Strebinger Helga                         1
Strodl David                         1
Whrer Jochen                         1
Zger Gerhard                         1
Baumgartner Karin                            
Baumgartner Lian Luca                            
Beisteiner Sonja                            
Buchegger Max                            
Dekker H.                            
Dounik Ernst                            
Ecker Mario                            
Fochler Karl                            
Greiner Rudolf                            
Hahn Gertrude                            
Hahn Olli                            
Landl Benni                            
Lappinger Poldi                            
Maier Helmut                            
Otter Thomas                            
Petersberger Patricia                            
Pichler Christine                            
Pichler Michael                            
Spiess Helga                            
Strodl Georg jun.                            
Wiedenhofer Elke                            
Zeller Harald