ERSTE / U-23 > Mannschaft

Morgenbesser  Andreas

GF Präsident

Baumgartner
Thomas

Sportlicher Leiter

Krachler  
Markus

Sportlicher Leiter II

HATZL Willi

Trainer

KLEE Ewald

Torwart-Trainer

SCHÖN Hannes

Co-Trainer

SCHWENDENWEIN Gerhard

Co-Trainer

AULABAUER  Fabian

28.06.1999

Sturm

SV Grimmenstein
SC Wr. Neustadt Amateure

AULABAUER  Thomas

26.12.1994

Sturm

SV Wimpassing
Mattersburg Amateure
SC Neudörfl
SV Grimmenstein

BAUER  Kevin

13.03.1993

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

Beisteiner Michael

BEISTEINER  Michael

01.02.2000

Verteidigung

SV Gloggnitz

Borucki Alexander

BORUCKI  Alexander

08.09.1989

Sturm

Club 83 Wr. Neustadt
SV Erlach

BREIMAIER  Florian

22.08.1993

Mittelfeld

SV Winzendorf

Brutar Stefan

BRUTAR  Stefan

12.04.1999

 

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

Dinler Fatih

DINLER  Fatih

31.01.1998

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs
 

Grundner Benjamin

GRUNDNER  Benjamin

24.01.2000

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

HAAS
 Patrick

24.08.1989

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

Hatzl Philipp

HATZL Philipp

23.07.1994

Verteidigung

Weikersdorf

 

HOFER  Mario

25.01.1999

Sturm

aus eigenem Nachwuchs
verliehen an Weikersdorf

 

Hummer Manuel

HUMMER  Manuel

27.07.1999

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

KASAL  Samet

15.09.1999

Verteidigung

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

KASZA  Gabor

01.09.1979

Sturm

Mezökövesd Zsory SE (Hu)

 

KAYA  Deniz

01.01.1999

Verteidigung

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

KNOTZER  Stefan

05.08.1986

Tor

SC Tulln
Ostbahn XI
Kottingbrunn
SC Neunkirchen

 

LANG  Stefan

06.04.1993

Mittelfeld

ASK Hirm/Mattersburg U16

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

OK  
Mazlum

28.10.1994

Verteidigung

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

OTTER  
Philip

18.09.1999

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs
verliehen an Hochwolkersdorf

 

PICHLER  Alexander

23.02.1989

Mittelfeld

Kottingbrunn, Enzesfeld/Hirtenberg

PICHLER  Mathias

18.03.1990

Verteidigung

Kottingbrunn, Enzesfeld/Hirtenberg

PONWEISER  Gernot

17.10.1992

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

ROTT
 Benjamin

19.01.1998

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

Scherz Manuel

 

SCHERZ  Manuel

20.03.1999

Verteidigung

Pitten

 

SCHWARZ  Lukas

13.10.1989

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

SCHWARZ  Philipp

07.11.1997

Mittelfeld

SC Katzelsdorf

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

SCHWARZ  Sebastian

19.02.1988

Verteidigung

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

SCHWENDENWEIN
Markus

18.01.1999

Tor

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

 

SITTLER
 Marcel

29.06.1989

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

STEURER
 Michael

28.05.1994

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

STÖGMÜLLER  Matthias

02.06.1993

Verteidigung, Mittelfeld

SC Krumbach
SC Neudörfl

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

Szokolszky
Bernhard

11.06.1999

Sturm

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

Valenka Stefan

VALENKA
 Stefan

19.05.1991

Verteidigung

Neudörfl

Wagner David

WAGNER  David

11.02.1992

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs
verliehen an Siegendorf

 

WAGNER  Rene

23.11.1987

Sturm

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

 

WIMMER  Marco

16.12.1994

Mittelfeld

Bad Vöslau

 

Winkler Tobias

WINKLER  Tobias

22.08.2000

Mittelfeld

aus eigenem Nachwuchs

 

Witzany Felix

WITZANY  Felix

15.12.1996

Mittelfeld

ASK Kottingbrunn